Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Zaozhuang Yiding Bearing Co., Ltd.

One Way Clutch Bearing, One Way Bearing, One Way Bearing Csk manufacturer / supplier in China, offering One Way Moving Bearing One Way Turning Bearing Csk8PP Csk10PP Csk12PP Csk15PP, Stainless Steel Rod End Joint Bearing POS8 POS12 POS14 POS16, Inch Bearing Rod End Joint Thread Bearing Phsb12 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Machine bearing Clutch Bearing One Way Moving Bearing One Way Turning Bearing Csk8PP Csk10PP Csk12PP Csk15PP

One Way Moving Bearing One Way Turning Bearing Csk8PP Csk10PP Csk12PP Csk15PP

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
100-9,999 10,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $1 US $0.3
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
100-9,999 US $1
10,000+ US $0.3
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000 Piece/Pieces Per Month
Transport Package: According to Per Client′s Requirements
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CSK15PP
  • The Number of Rows: Single
  • Material: Bearing Steel
  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing
  • Place of Origin: Shandong China (Mainland)
  • Application: Mining, Washing
  • Origin: China
  • Rolling Body: Ball Bearings
  • Outer Dimension: Micro(≤26mm)
  • Spherical: Non-Aligning Bearings
  • Separated: Unseparated
  • Precision Rating: P0 P4 P5
  • Trademark: Yiding
  • HS Code: 8483300090
Product Description
One Way moving Bearing one way turning Bearing CSK8PP CSK10PP CSK12PP CSK15PP
 
modelmodelN.mr/mindDLweightNcmmodel
CSK-PP152884001535110.060.96202
CSK-PP174273501740120.071.16203
CSK-PP208960002047140.111.36204
CSK-PP2515052002552150.1426205
CSK-PP3018042003062160.214.46206
CSK-PP3522036003572170.35.86207
CSK-PP4027030004080220.57 
modelinner ring key grooveouter ring key groove
CSK15-PP2X0.65X1.2
CSK17-PP2X1.05X1.2
CSK20-PP3X1.56X1.5
CSK25-PP6X2.08X2.0
CSK30-PP6X2.08X2.0
CSK35-PP8X2.510X2.4
CSK40-PP10X3.012X3.3
Type CSK are sprag type freewheels integrated into 62.. series ball bearings. It is bearing supported, shipped grease lubricated and protected against dust larger than 3mm diameter.

Torque transmission is ensured by a press fit assembly into a rigid outer housing with N6 tolerance, and onto a shaft with n6 tolerance

Operating temperature range: minus 40 deg F (minus 40 deg C) to plus 212 deg F (plus 100 deg C), Peaks up to 248 deg F are acceptable for short periods of time

d: 35mm
D: 72mm
W: 17mm
Torque capacity: 240Nm
Max overrunning speed: 3,600rpm
Bearing load dynamic: 12.6kN
Bearing load static: 7.28kN
Weight: 0.400
 
one way clutch bearing have lots of characteristic,such as long Service life,big Torque and low nosy.abroadly used in several areas,such as mining /hydraulic / textile / printing / washing machines, conveyor systems and so on.
 
Below is my company product model and parameter:
 
One way clutch bearing CSK35-2RS and other model :
 
one way (direction) bearing, one way direction bearing, one way direction bearings, One-Way Roller Clutch Bearing, One-way Needle Clutch Bearing, clutch, one-way bearings, single-direction bearings, special-bearings, CSK12, CSK15, CSK17, CSK20, CSK25, CSK30, CSK30, CSK35, CSK40, CSK-12, CSK-15, CSK-17, CSK-20, CSK-25, CSK-30, CSK-30, CSK-35, CSK-40, CSK 12, CSK 15, CSK 17, CSK 20, CSK 25, CSK 30, CSK 30, CSK 35, CSK 40 

CSK Series (One-Way Bearing) The CSK model freewheel is a sprag type clutch integrated into a 6200 series ball bearing (except sizes 8 and 40). It provides you with a one way clutch, and eliminates the need for a ball bearing. It gives a high degree of freewheeling accuracy while utilizing a minimum of space. 
The CSK model freewheels can be used in backstop, overrunning or indexing applications. 
For SPINNING REELS (fishing baitrunner Reels/Fishing Reels), The tension of the free spool can be controlled with an easy to reach rear adjustment. Nine stainless steel , sealed bearing and a one-way clutch bearing make these reels smooth. 
CSK series one way (direction) bearing consists of a standard ball bearing, in-built special snap block and cage, widely used in washing machine, hydraulic machinery, printing machines, textile machinery and so on. 

the catalogue of One way clutch bearing CSK35-2RS  :
 
Clutch Bearing CSK 40 2RS
 
Type CSK is a sprag type freewheel integrated into a 62 
series ball bearing (except sizes 8 and 40). It is bearing 
supported,
 

Model No 

Dimensions (mm) 

Bearing Loads 

Torque Tkn(N.m) 

Weight (KG) 




C[Kn] 

Co[Kn] 

CSK8 2RS 


22 


3.28 

0.86 

2.5 

0.015 

CSK12 2RS 

12 

32 

14 

6.1 

2.77 

7.5 

0.05 

CSK15 2RS 

15 

35 

16 

7.4 

3.42 

13.5 

0.07 

CSK17 2RS 

17 

40 

17 

7.9 

3.8 

24.5 

0.09 

CSK20 2RS 

20 

47 

19 

9.4 

4.46 

40 

0.145 

CSK25 2RS 

25 

52 

20 

10.7 

5.46 

68 

0.175 

OW6205-2RS 

25 

52 

15 

14 

7.85 

60 

0.14 

WCB6205-2RS 

25 

52 

15 

14 

7.85 

60 

0.14 

OW6006-2RS 

30 

55 

14 
  
150 
 

CSK30 2RS 

30 

62 

21 

11.7 

6.45 

110 

0.270 

CSK35 2RS 

35 

72 

22 

12.6 

7.28 

140 

0.40 

CSK40 2RS 

40 

80 

27 

15.54 

12.25 

260 

0.60 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Merry
manager
*From:
To: Miss Merry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now